Short Course Overall Results


2003 USOF Short ChampsSun 5/4/2003 4:09 PM
Overall resultscreated by MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

   Pl Text1       Stno Name                    YB Club                           S1           S2         Total 



F-10  (5)                                  

      Y             31 Fleming, Ceire          95 UNO                                      23:41    2          
      Y            148 Ruutopold, Aanika       94 UNO                                      20:38    1          
      Y            180 Koehler, Nicole         93 UNO                                      26:36    3          
      Y            256 Deptula, Marta          93 HVO                                    1:10:13    4          
      N             77 Gianforte, Piper        93 N/A                                        dns               



F-12  (1)                                  

      Y            179 Koehler Rachel          91 UNO                                      13:48    1          



M-10  (2)                                  

      Y            164 Childs, Ethan           94 GMOC                                     13:54    1          
      Y            254 Deptula, Filip          93 HVO                                      19:22    2          



M-12  (2)                                  

      Y            162 Childs, Andrew          92 GMOC                                     10:44    1          
      Y            255 Deptula, Jakub          92 HVO                                      44:44    2          



F-YELLOW  (5)                              

      N             90 Bohn, Heidi             68 COC                                         mp               
      N             92 Reynolds Ann            56 DVOA                                     52:30    4          
      N            127 Moran Carol             44 ROC                                      34:53    2          
      N            154 Andersen, Martha        58 UNO                                      48:28    3          
      N            245 Peck, Jennifer          83 USMAOC                                   18:41    1          



M-14  (6)                                  

      Y              5 Goodwin John            90 WCOC                                     15:17    2          
      Y             26 Ahlswede Greg           90 DVOA                                     18:56    5          
      Y            124 Kourtchikov Nikita      89 HVO                                      16:08    3          
      Y            175 Kerzhner Greg           89 NEOOC                                    12:14    1          
      Y            207 Commons-Miller Nichola  89 NEOC                                     29:33    6          
      Y            260 Dady, Tom               90 CNYO                                     18:39    4          



M-16  (5)                                  

    1 Y            176 Kerzhner Mike           87 NEOOC                        8:26    1   10:21    1    18:47 
    2 Y            123 Kourtchikov Kirill      87 HVO                          8:26    1   12:05    2    20:31 
    3 Y            155 Arsenault, Ben          87 UNO                          9:10    3   30:56    3    40:06 
    4 Y            157 Arsenault, Jon          88 UNO                         15:45    4   54:34    4  1:10:19 

      Y              4 Goodwin Hunt            87 WCOC                                       dns               



M-ORANGE  (4)                              

    1 N            248 Shepard, Brian          84 USMAOC                      11:19    2   21:02    1    32:21 
    2 N             15 van Ness, Stephen       61 NEOC                        11:02    1   21:33    2    32:35 
    3 N            249 Larkin, CPT Eric        70 USMAOC                      17:09    3   48:59    3  1:06:08 

      N            258 Werkheiser, Ken         69 N/A                            mp           mp               



Gr-ORANGE  (5)                             

      N            280 Zygo Larry              50 ROC                                                          
      N            203 Walsh, Robert           51 UNO                                                          
      N            224 Gianforte, Luke         91 N/A                                                          
      N            223 Gianforte, Judy         54 N/A                                                          
      N            230 Bricker, Phillip        54 NEOC                                                         



F60+  (8)                                  

    1 Y            104 Dickinson Judith        41 HVO                         10:42    1   35:53    1    46:35 
    2 Y             54 Roos, Joan              40 BAOC                        13:27    3   39:57    2    53:24 
    3 Y            106 Walker Lynette          40 WCOC                        11:40    2   42:18    3    53:58 
    4 Y            108 Borowitz, Annette       42 HVO                         19:49    7   43:21    4  1:03:10 
    5 Y            118 Edwards, Peg            39 DVOA                        13:55    4   50:18    5  1:04:13 
    6 Y              7 Hawes Betsy             41 HVO                         15:14    5 1:03:08    6  1:18:22 
    7 Y             64 Lux Beth                41 UNO                         19:28    6 1:15:33    7  1:35:01 

      Y            214 Roush, Patricia         43 DVOA                                       dns               



F65+  (3)                                  

    1 Y             58 Federer Suzanne         38 UNO                         14:09    1   47:01    2  1:01:10 
    2 N            101 De Pass, Julie          36 GHO                         19:55    2   43:51    1  1:03:46 
    3 Y            186 Murray, Valerie         38 NEOC                        20:09    3 1:06:19    3  1:26:28 



F70+  (2)                                  

    1 N            115 de St Croix Patrica     27 OOC                         13:44    2   52:28    1  1:06:12 
    2 Y             61 Johnson Ruth            32 OME                         13:01    1   53:13    2  1:06:14 



F-BROWN  (4)                               

    1 N             38 McMahan, Sandy          70 DVOA                        12:16    1   48:12    1  1:00:28 
    2 N             30 Fleming Caroline        61 UNO                         46:45    2 1:07:04    2  1:53:49 
    3 N             28 Alberg Wendy            55 CNYO                      1:15:15    3 1:34:37    3  2:49:52 

      N             75 Breton Liisa            65 HVO                                        dns               



M65+  (7)                                  

    1 N             52 Kerr Alex               35 GVOC                         8:21    1   22:40    1    31:01 
    2 Y            262 Scarborough Joe         37 BAOC                        10:03    3   27:07    2    37:10 
    3 N            194 Phillips, Earle         38 HKF                         11:03    4   31:49    4    42:52 
    4 Y            117 Edwards, John           37 DVOA                         9:32    2   33:28    5    43:00 
    5 Y              8 Hawes George            38 HVO                         15:14    6   30:28    3    45:42 
    6 Y            174 Hicks Ed                35 HVO                         14:33    5   42:06    6    56:39 
    7 Y             10 Shifman, Mike           38 PTOC                        16:00    7   43:59    7    59:59 



M70+  (6)                                  

    1 Y            185 Murray, Cameron         33 NEOC                        12:36    2   38:02    1    50:38 
    2 N            116 de St Croix Richard     27 OOC                         13:14    3   41:48    2    55:02 
    3 N            102 De Pass, Neville        31 GHO                         14:43    4   45:01    3    59:44 
    4 Y            265 McAlister Bruce         29 SAMM                        24:53    5 1:36:49    4  2:01:42 

      Y             83 Stabler Edward          29 CNYO                        11:21    1      mp               
      Y            112 Browne, Jim             26 SVO                                        dns               



M-BROWN  (3)                               

    1 N            187 Nareppa, Ravi           71 ROC                         11:52    1 1:06:15    1  1:18:07 
    2 N            206 Commons Michael         39 NEOC                        28:49    2 1:17:25    2  1:46:14 

      N             24 Wolfe, Dennis           52 DVOA                        47:09    3     dnf               



F-20  (8)                                  

    1 Y            111 Brautigam Viktoria      85 WCOC                        10:27    2   24:16    1    34:43 
    2 Y             42 Saeger Hillary          84 NEOC                         9:56    1   25:39    2    35:35 
    3 Y            195 Porter, Corinne         84 DVOA                        15:39    6   27:08    3    42:47 
    4 Y             33 Fleming Siobhan         86 UNO                         14:37    4   28:19    4    42:56 
    5 Y            128 Olafsen Greta           86 UNO                         15:19    5   28:19    4    43:38 
    6 Y            210 Popova Kseniya          86 HVO                         13:27    3   31:17    6    44:44 
    7 Y             93 Terefenko Lauren        84 DVOA                        17:11    7   54:26    7  1:11:37 

      Y             80 Worner Lindsay          84 ROC                                        dns               



F35+  (6)                                  

    1 Y             79 Kohn Linda              50 ROC                         11:37    1   28:26    1    40:03 
    2 Y             86 Young Mairead           67 HVO                         14:33    3   33:22    2    47:55 
    3 N             40 Richardson, Gail        68 NEOC                        13:22    2   37:14    3    50:36 
    4 Y            131 Ryan, Gayle             67 QOC                         16:31    4   39:43    4    56:14 
    5 N            222 Waddington, Starr       66 GHO                         16:50    5   52:49    5  1:09:39 

      N            158 Blom, Lena              66 NEOC                                       dns               



F40+  (5)                                  

    1 Y            209 Dickison Peggy          60 OK                          13:58    2   23:21    1    37:19 
    2 Y            150 Ruutopold Eva           63 UNO                         12:26    1   34:37    2    47:03 
    3 Y             51 Jones Mary              63 OK                          14:23    3   35:09    3    49:32 
    4 Y            178 Koehler Nancy           59 UNO                         17:22    4   38:45    4    56:07 

      N            216 Bakker, Cathy           62 OOC                         32:58    5      mp               



F45+  (7)                                  

    1 Y            129 Olafsen Tracey          55 UNO                         10:21    1   26:54    1    37:15 
    2 Y            252 Rachitskaya, Olga       55 NEOOC                       13:24    4   29:08    2    42:32 
    3 Y              3 Fillebrown Sandy        54 DVOA                        12:25    3   32:39    3    45:04 
    4 Y              9 Meyer, Valerie          58 QOC                         16:55    5   35:07    4    52:02 
    5 Y             50 Good Keg                57 QOC                         12:02    2   45:56    6    57:58 
    6 Y             95 Ball, Marilee           54 SVO                         22:25    6   47:57    7  1:10:22 
    7 Y             12 Whipple, Paula          58 ORCA                        29:26    7   41:34    5  1:11:00 



F50+  (11)                                 

    1 Y            165 Childs Mary Jo          52 GMOC                         8:46    1   24:13    1    32:59 
    2 Y             16 Dull Ardis              50 COC                         10:26    2   34:10    2    44:36 
    3 Y             63 Kotowski, Liz           52 NEOC                        13:01    3   42:36    3    55:37 
    4 Y             36 Hawkes-Teeter Susan     52 EMPO                        13:21    4   44:49    4    58:10 
    5 Y             46 Tryson Janet            53 EMPO                        17:02    7   45:34    5  1:02:36 
    6 Y            199 Raines, Candice         51 UNO                         13:34    5   49:39    6  1:03:13 
    7 Y             94 Terefenko Donna         53 DVOA                        17:34    8   49:56    7  1:07:30 
    8 Y            189 Nocera Jane             49 DVOA                        15:43    6   57:34    8  1:13:17 
    9 Y            191 Osborn, Chris           49 HVO                         18:31    9 1:21:13   11  1:39:44 
   10 Y            197 Porter, Janet           53 DVOA                        45:33   11 1:11:25    9  1:56:58 
   11 Y            166 Cook, Louise            52 ROC                         45:23   10 1:15:41   10  2:01:04 



F55+  (6)                                  

    1 Y              2 Crawford Sharon         44 RMOC                         9:58    1   24:52    1    34:50 
    2 Y            169 Gagarin Gail            48 NEOC                        10:26    2   29:47    2    40:13 
    3 Y            211 Popova Nadezda          48 HVO                         11:31    3   45:29    3    57:00 
    4 Y             71 Neuburger Nancy         45 PTOC                        12:57    4   46:30    4    59:27 
    5 Y             97 Bannister Kathy         47 ROC                         14:27    5 1:00:11    5  1:14:38 
    6 N            171 Guttormson, Lorna       44 OOC                         31:13    6 1:04:11    6  1:35:24 



F-GREEN  (1)                               

    1 N             37 Karpinski Judith        50 NEOC                        19:56    1   37:55    1    57:51 



M-GREEN  (6)                               

    1 N            253 Zielczynski, Piotr      60 HVO                         12:42    2   26:28    1    39:10 
    2 N            196 Porter Dennis           56 DVOA                        25:41    3   44:10    2  1:09:51 
    3 N             32 Fleming Desmond         60 UNO                         12:00    1 1:07:00    4  1:19:00 
    4 N            144 Hall, Robert J.         54 CNYO                      1:03:43    4   54:08    3  1:57:51 

      N             39 Onkst David             62 QOC                                        dns               
      N            215 Teschendorf Gale        55 CAOC                                       dns               



M-18  (4)                                  

    1 Y            212 Rachitskiy Eugene       85 NEOOC                       10:43    1   25:27    1    36:10 
    2 Y             34 Hawkes-Teeter Martin    87 EMPO                        11:08    2   25:33    2    36:41 
    3 Y            198 Porter Ryan             86 DVOA                        11:59    3   40:17    4    52:16 
    4 Y             25 Ahlswede Ben            85 DVOA                        19:27    4   36:24    3    55:51 



M50+  (15)                                 

    1 Y             85 Whitmore Brad           53 SVO                          8:29    1   20:12    1    28:41 
    2 Y            200 Tarry, Steve            50 N/A                          8:54    2   21:54    2    30:48 
    3 Y             56 Bortz Ronald            51 DVOA                         9:25    3   24:10    4    33:35 
    4 Y             43 Saeger Jeffrey          49 NEOC                        11:44    7   22:32    3    34:16 
    5 Y             65 Lux Bob                 46 UNO                         10:21    4   25:07    6    35:28 
    6 Y            202 Walker Ken Sr           49 CSU                         11:18    6   26:23    7    37:41 
    7 Y             45 Tryson Glen             53 EMPO                        10:48    5   28:30   10    39:18 
    8 Y             62 Kotowski, Ed            51 NEOC                        12:41    8   26:58    8    39:39 
    9 Y             96 Ball, Michael           53 SVO                         13:53   11   27:23    9    41:16 
   10 N            133 Suhner, Hannes             N/A                         17:09   13   25:02    5    42:11 
   11 Y              6 Goodwin Peter           51 WCOC                        12:44    9   29:32   11    42:16 
   12 N            231 Kitowski Ray            52 GHO                         12:46   10   29:37   12    42:23 
   13 Y            100 Wilkison Rob            50 DVOA                        17:23   14   32:29   13    49:52 
   14 N            264 Malanczyj Roman         53 UKR                         16:33   12   44:59   14  1:01:32 
   15 Y             19 Russell James           50 ROC                         35:20   15   59:23   15  1:34:43 



M55+  (18)                                 

    1 Y            170 Gagarin Peter           44 NEOC                         8:33    1   22:08    2    30:41 
    2 Y            119 Haarma Hannu            44 BAOC                        10:33    4   21:33    1    32:06 
    3 N             68 Hunter Gord             46 OOC                         10:25    2   26:32    4    36:57 
    4 Y             47 Wildfogel Dennis        47 BAOC                        10:47    5   26:36    5    37:23 
    5 N            126 Meldrum Bill            46 OOC                         14:16    9   26:18    3    40:34 
    6 Y            152 Vulcan Jan              48 SMOC                        12:28    6   29:10    7    41:38 
    7 N             69 Waslander Bert          45 OOC                         13:08    7   32:35    9    45:43 
    8 N            229 Connolly Hugh           45 TOC                         19:10   15   26:58    6    46:08 
    9 Y             35 Hawkes-Teeter Phil      47 EMPO                        18:56   14   29:32    8    48:28 
   10 Y             57 Huebner Bob             47 COO                         10:30    3   38:02   14    48:32 
   11 Y             72 Hogle Francis           44 QOC                         13:33    8   35:01   10    48:34 
   12 Y             70 Neuburger, Richard      45 PTOC                        14:48   10   36:24   12    51:12 
   13 N             13 Doverov, Valeriy        46 HVO                         16:33   12   36:25   13    52:58 
   14 Y            188 Nietupski Richard       47 WCOC                        17:35   13   35:35   11    53:10 
   15 Y            160 Brooks, Doug            44 ROC                         16:00   11   40:44   15    56:44 
   16 N            181 Lance Mike              46 BFLO                        29:26   16   48:17   16  1:17:43 

      Y            192 Osborn, Jeff            48 HVO                         33:07   17      mp               
      Y             81 Worner Rick             47 ROC                                        dns               



M60+  (10)                                 

    1 Y            151 Skrien Orlyn            41 RMOC                         8:24    1   24:17    1    32:41 
    2 Y             59 Federer Tony            39 UNO                          9:55    2   28:51    3    38:46 
    3 Y              1 Custer, Evan            40 BAOC                        11:47    4   29:08    4    40:55 
    4 Y            219 Ferguson, Chuck         41 GAOC                        12:22    5   29:22    5    41:44 
    5 Y            105 Walker George           43 WCOC                        14:09    8   28:15    2    42:24 
    6 N            172 Guttormson, Richard     43 OOC                         12:39    7   31:46    7    44:25 
    7 Y            113 Bullions Bob            43 HVO                         10:44    3   35:36    8    46:20 
    8 Y            125 Maxfield Clark          41 CAOC                        18:37   10   30:28    6    49:05 
    9 Y            132 Shannon Bill            39 HVO                         12:27    6   41:29    9    53:56 
   10 Y            109 Borowitz, Bill          41 HVO                         18:15    9   59:38   10  1:17:53 



F-21  (16)                                 

    1 N            103 James Pam               66 GHO                          9:10    3   22:34    1    31:44 
    2 N            177 Kivisakk, Pia           71 NEOOC                        9:04    2   24:46    3    33:50 
    3 Y            110 Brautigam Pavlina       61 WCOC                         9:34    4   24:23    2    33:57 
    4 Y            261 Olafsen, Erin           81 UNO                          8:41    1   26:26    4    35:07 
    5 N             82 Mahoney Cherie          76 OOC                         11:03    7   26:47    5    37:50 
    6 N            134 Valledor Annabel        70 SDO                          9:50    6   28:47    6    38:37 
    7 N            250 Lindberg, Lina          80 HVO                          9:46    5   32:54    7    42:40 
    8 N             98 Duca, Val               68 GGO                         12:24    9   37:48   10    50:12 
    9 N            281 Graham Marketa          64 OOC                         15:11   12   35:53    8    51:04 
   10 Y            146 Riley Angelica          70 DVOA                        16:37   13   36:27    9    53:04 
   11 Y            226 Savchenko, Polina       74 CAOC                        13:33   10   42:37   11    56:10 
   12 Y            120 Keim, Julie             81 SVO                         12:16    8   44:18   12    56:34 
   13 Y             22 Thomson, Bridget        64 LAOC                        14:44   11   44:35   13    59:19 

      Y             66 Williams Karen          75 CSU                                        dns               
      N            220 Khurshid Karolina       73 NEOC                                       dns               
      N            267 Poirier, Stephanie      76 N/A                                        dns               



M-20  (6)                                  

    1 Y            193 Osborn, Jon             83 HVO                          9:18    1   25:25    1    34:43 
    2 N            225 Malanczyj Danilo        84 UKR                          9:56    2   30:35    2    40:31 
    3 Y            275 Shields, Brendan        83 CSU                         13:13    3   32:51    4    46:04 
    4 Y            241 McCully, Robert         83 USMAOC                      18:42    6   31:47    3    50:29 
    5 Y            236 Griffith, Allen         84 USMAOC                      14:06    4   39:53    5    53:59 
    6 Y            246 Perkins, James          83 USMAOC                      17:40    5   44:38    6  1:02:18 



M35+  (9)                                  

    1 N            184 Mlynczyk, Eugene        66 Ukraine                      9:24    3   24:17    1    33:41 
    2 Y             76 Paziewski, Sergei       67 HVO                          9:23    2   25:16    2    34:39 
    3 Y             99 Hall Randy              65 DVOA                         9:14    1   27:31    4    36:45 
    4 Y             91 Cusworth Bill           67 COC                         17:52    5   27:21    3    45:13 
    5 Y             11 Watson, Jeff            64 ORCA                        17:16    4   29:55    5    47:11 
    6 N             60 Chung Raymond           62 TOC                         19:35    6   42:30    6  1:02:05 
    7 Y            161 Brooks Mike             65 QOC                         27:15    7 1:00:00    7  1:27:15 

      N             14 Szecsody Zoltan         68 TOC                                        dns               
      N            121 Kolyvek Laszlo          68 EMPO                                       dns               



M40+  (17)                                 

    1 Y             88 Revesz Andras           62 DVOA                         9:13    3   25:18    2    34:31 
    2 Y            153 Andersen Peter          62 UNO                         10:12    6   24:28    1    34:40 
    3 Y            149 Ruutopold Alar          59 UNO                          9:21    5   26:23    3    35:44 
    4 Y            272 Kostansek, Dave         60 NEOOC                        9:18    4   26:52    4    36:10 
    5 Y            274 Heinonen, Juha          60 BAOC                         8:42    2   28:16    5    36:58 
    6 Y            114 Cote' J-J               61 BSK                          8:37    1   28:39    7    37:16 
    7 Y             17 Good Tim                59 QOC                         10:40    7   28:32    6    39:12 
    8 N             41 Richardson Stephen      60 NEOC                        11:21    8   32:20    9    43:41 
    9 Y            270 Jameson Bill            57 EMPO                        12:55   11   32:42   10    45:37 
   10 Y             18 Nagy Istvan             60 DVOA                        14:45   14   31:00    8    45:45 
   11 Y             27 Ahlswede Karl           61 DVOA                        12:55   11   34:34   12    47:29 
   12 Y             74 Breton Bernard          59 HVO                         11:29    9   37:17   14    48:46 
   13 Y            182 Levine, David           59 ROC                         17:19   16   35:06   13    52:25 
   14 Y            204 Ahmed Nadim             61 QOC                         12:39   10   41:54   15    54:33 
   15 N            218 Cornett, Andrew         61 OOC                         21:36   17   33:29   11    55:05 
   16 Y            257 Deptula, Tomasz         62 HVO                         14:31   13   43:57   16    58:28 
   17 Y            244 Wesen, David            61 MNOC                        16:15   15   44:36   17  1:00:51 



M45+  (16)                                 

    1 Y            213 Rachitskiy Stanislav    54 NEOOC                       10:26    2   25:10    1    35:36 
    2 Y            183 Linder, Ernst           54 UNO                         11:46    6   25:59    2    37:45 
    3 Y             21 Schaublin Daniel        57 HVO                          9:53    1   28:13    3    38:06 
    4 Y            122 Kourtchikov Dmitriy     58 HVO                         11:43    5   28:43    4    40:26 
    5 Y            163 Childs Carl             56 GMOC                        10:39    3   30:02    6    40:41 
    6 Y             67 Mokszychi Joe           55 HVO                         14:15   12   29:05    5    43:20 
    7 Y            167 Eagleton Jim            54 DVOA                        11:54    7   32:24    7    44:18 
    8 N            232 Ross Donald             53 TOC                         12:48    8   34:18    8    47:06 
    9 Y            156 Arsenault, Jim          58 UNO                         11:40    4   37:21   10    49:01 
   10 Y            130 Olafsen, Steve          56 UNO                         13:39   10   36:45    9    50:24 
   11 Y            190 Olsen Guy               57 HVO                         13:03    9   38:11   12    51:14 
   12 Y             23 Thomson, Joel           52 LAOC                        14:11   11   38:07   11    52:18 
   13 Y            145 Laun, Chuck             56 CNYO                        15:22   15   38:26   13    53:48 
   14 N             55 Lindzon Ralph           55 TOC                         14:57   14   39:54   14    54:51 
   15 Y            173 Henderson Jim           46 WCOC                        14:51   13   40:41   15    55:32 

      Y             44 Strat Tom               55 QOC                                        dns               



M-RED  (8)                                 

    1 Y            237 Dallas, Jay             82 USMAOC                      11:26    3   27:46    1    39:12 
    2 N            247 Shean, Ben              82 USMAOC                      11:36    4   30:09    2    41:45 
    3 Y            235 Barten Josh             81 USMAOC                       9:42    2   33:37    5    43:19 
    4 Y            234 Andres Sebastian        80 USMAOC                      13:13    6   30:39    3    43:52 
    5 N            242 Mogensen Matthew        82 USMAOC                       8:51    1   35:41    6    44:32 
    6 Y            238 Hansbrough, Jerre       82 USMAOC                      16:27    7   31:46    4    48:13 
    7 N            243 Nguyen, Anthony         80 USMAOC                      13:12    5   39:49    7    53:01 
    8 N            286 Rudberg, Eric              USMAOC                      18:21    8 1:00:42    8  1:19:03 



M-21+  (49)                                

    1 N            221 Waddington, Mike        67 GHO                          8:08    1   24:07    1    32:15 
    2 Y             84 Hawkins William         77 CSU                          8:58    5   24:13    2    33:11 
    3 Y            271 May Brian               71 MNOC                         8:53    2   25:48    3    34:41 
    4 N            227 Mahoney, Doug           77 N/A                          8:56    3   26:00    4    34:56 
    5 Y            217 Bone Eric               74 COC                          9:39   13   26:12    5    35:51 
    6 Y            278 Walker Ken Jr           78 CSU                          9:19   11   26:51    7    36:10 
    7 N            268 Oesthagen, Sindre       79 Fredrikstad                  9:56   16   26:32    6    36:28 
    8 N            107 Adams, Mark             63 GHO                          9:02    7   27:27    9    36:29 
    9 Y            135 Zhyk, Sergei            79 DVOA                         9:12   10   27:35   11    36:47 
   10 N             29 Duca, Nick              66 GGO                          8:56    3   27:58   12    36:54 
   11 Y            136 Brautigam Joe           62 WCOC                         9:52   14   27:22    8    37:14 
   12 N            143 Gusiatnikov Vladimir    73 OCIN                         9:09    8   28:17   15    37:26 
   13 Y             89 Velichko Sergey         62 CTOC                         8:58    5   28:55   16    37:53 
   13 N            263 Moholdt, Geir           79 FWOC                         9:52   14   28:01   13    37:53 
   15 N             78 Falardeau Francis       62 Viking                      10:35   24   27:29   10    38:04 
   16 N            208 Dale, Andy              68 ORCA                         9:59   18   28:06   14    38:05 
   17 N            168 Fransson, Hans          72 GHO                          9:09    8   30:49   20    39:58 
   18 N            269 Nipen, Thomas           84 GVOC                        10:25   22   29:38   18    40:03 
   19 Y            139 Reader Syd              72 BAOC                         9:25   12   31:09   21    40:34 
   20 N            159 Blom, Richard           65 NEOC                        11:41   30   29:28   17    41:09 
   21 Y             53 Eglinski Michael        64 OK                          10:51   26   30:33   19    41:24 
   22 Y            137 Granovskiy Boris        80 CSU                         10:01   19   31:50   23    41:51 
   23 N            205 Azarov Alexei           72 HVO                         10:16   21   31:50   23    42:06 
   24 Y             48 Good Ted                64 QOC                         10:28   23   32:17   25    42:45 
   25 Y            276 Smith Ross              83 CSU                         10:11   20   33:32   27    43:43 
   26 N            282 Graham Brian            64 OOC                          9:57   17   35:01   28    44:58 
   27 N            283 Naess, Oivind           66 GHO                         13:51   37   31:29   22    45:20 
   28 N            259 Edh, Per-Anders         67 HVO                         10:46   25   35:59   30    46:45 
   29 N            142 Dobretsov Sergey        72 ROC                         12:09   31   35:06   29    47:15 
   30 N            251 French, Nevin              GHO                         10:55   27   37:16   31    48:11 
   31 Y             87 Young Alan              68 HVO                         11:31   29   38:16   34    49:47 
   32 Y            240 Walker Dan              83 CSU                         11:18   28   38:32   36    49:50 
   33 Y             73 Balter Gregory          63 DVOA                        12:33   32   38:03   33    50:36 
   34 Y             49 Tencariv, Florin        74 DVOA                        13:08   34   38:18   35    51:26 
   35 Y            147 Riley Wyatt             73 BAOC                        14:10   38   37:43   32    51:53 
   36 Y            201 Veres Mihai             61 DVOA                        18:38   44   33:24   26    52:02 
   37 N            233 Korniliev, Pavel        68 ROC                         15:07   40   39:20   37    54:27 
   38 Y            279 White Ed                63 WCOC                        16:39   42   43:06   39    59:45 
   39 N            284 Tremblay, Pascal        72 N/A                         18:01   43   43:05   38  1:01:06 
   40 Y            273 Moore, Brian            71 RMOC                        13:38   36   47:52   41  1:01:30 
   41 N            266 Lewis, Jeff             73 N/A                         15:07   40   48:04   42  1:03:11 
   42 N            140 Walmsley, Mark          69 N/A                         13:13   35   50:15   43  1:03:28 
   43 N            285 St-Laurent, Louis       79 N/A                         21:03   46   47:31   40  1:08:34 
   44 Y             20 Bryant Barbara          62 NEOC                        19:19   45   54:36   44  1:13:55 
   45 N            138 Newbery, Piers          65 JOK                         14:43   39 1:01:30   45  1:16:13 
   46 Y            141 Blakeley, Daniel        73 CNYO                        21:13   47 1:18:46   46  1:39:59 

      N            277 Tuson, Brian            70 SVO                         12:55   33      mp               
      N            228 Sklyanskiy, Evgeniy     77 N/A                            mp          dnf               
      Y            239 Pittman, Daniel         77 GAOC                                       dns               




SCHEDULE | TRAINING | RESULTS | MAPS | CONTACTS | WEATHER | OTHER ORIENTEERING

CNYO Home Page | What is Orienteering?

Questions or comments about Central New York Orienteering? Send e-mail to CNYO webadmin
Last updated: 05-May-2003, wa