Central New York Orienteering
2008 North American Championships
Updated: 09/26/2008 Sponsored by:
www.LightLink.com

2008 NAOC Entries and Start Times — All venues — as of Weds 9/24/2008


                                                                       Sprint
Bib   Name                  SI Chip #  Class    Club     USOF/COF #    Prelim     Middle     Long      Owes Dinner Shirt
983   Colin Abbott           300992    M20       YOA                  12:47:00   11:15:00   10:00:00   $ 83    1
906   Sam Abbott             352202    M12      EMPO                             11:40:00    9:40:00   $ 13    1
905   Sarah Abbott           352203    F14      EMPO     486700                  11:16:00    9:21:00   $ 40    2
673   Tracy Acuff            417126    F40      DVOA     285721       12:55:00   11:07:00    9:13:00           1    1-L 
951   Mark Adams             350870    M21       GHO     COF-GHO      12:53:30   12:42:00    9:16:00   $ 60     
948   David Agar             249693    M45       OOC     OOC-255      12:32:00   11:12:00   10:03:00
987   Nadim Ahmed            866003    M45       QOC     167670       12:08:00   11:21:00    9:27:00   $ 25     
915   Michelle Alderson      417117    F21     USMAOC    381830       12:56:30   11:28:00    9:07:00   $ 60     
878   Billy Allaband         346846    M45      DVOA                  12:30:00   11:33:00    9:59:00   $ 27    1
959   Bill Anderson          350832    M60       OOC     OOC-03       12:17:00   11:26:00    9:47:00   $ 78    1
937   Keith Anderson         417111    MOO     USMAOC    390900       13:08:00   11:31:00    9:45:00   $ 60     
909   Leif Anderson          402124    M21      SAMM     173870       12:35:30   11:26:00   10:06:00
961   Robbie Anderson        982122    M21       OOC     OOC-03B      12:57:30   11:42:00   10:24:00   $ 78    1
898   Rick Armstrong         255332    M55      SLOC     238282                  11:25:00    9:40:00           1
477   Marie Arnesson          30711    F21    OK Loftan               13:02:30   11:55:00    9:16:00   $106    2
599   Alexei Azarov          255352    M21       CSU     167620                  11:36:00   10:36:00
696   Natalia Babeti         338704    F50      CAOC     173100                  11:09:00    9:03:00
904   Daria Babushok         263851    F21      DVOA     219832                  11:19:00    9:55:00
815   Cathy Bakker           350843    F45       OOC     OOC-123      13:02:30   11:20:00    9:17:00   $ 78    1
950   Jerry Bakker           350036    M45       TOC     ON910104     12:34:00   12:27:00    9:19:00           1    1-L
694   David Baldock          350801    M65       GHO     ON711010     12:48:30   12:06:00    9:48:00   $ 60
795   Marilee Ball           253766    FBO       SVO     231852       12:55:30   12:01:00    9:55:00           1    1-X
794   Michael Ball           263832    M55       SVO     231851       12:25:00   12:01:00    9:22:00           1
726   Gregory Balter         504916    M45      DVOA     142180       12:00:00   12:42:00   10:13:00
658   Kathy Bannister        304008    F60       ROC     123650       12:40:30   11:06:00    9:06:00           1
792   Dan Barker             504705    M45      DVOA     285281       12:16:00   11:51:00    9:29:00           2    1-X
793   Zachary Barker         504942    M16      DVOA     285283                  11:06:00    9:30:00                1-S
591   Zachary Barker         504942    M14      DVOA     285283       12:05:00
704   Kris Beecroft          255432    F45       QOC     207462       12:50:30   11:11:00    9:23:00
980   Sara Bellini                     F55      NEOC     290761       12:44:30                        
837   Eddie Bergeron          46511    M21       SVO     154290       12:27:30   11:38:00    9:32:00
387   Alexander Bergstrom    350374    M14       OOC     OOC-2A       12:15:00                        
706   Alexander Bergstrom    350374    M16       OOC     OOC-2A                  11:18:00    9:26:00
707   Stefan Bergstrom       350351    M50       OOC     OOC-2        12:18:00   11:36:00    9:42:00
653   Glenn Birnie           350059    M50       GHO     ON690102     12:24:00   11:18:00    9:24:00   $ 60
971   John Boland            352204    M45      CNYO                  12:36:00   12:00:00    9:15:00   $  6
601   Robert Boltz           216501    M55      NEOOC    148210       12:28:00   11:07:00    9:13:00
956   Eric Bone              504076    M21       COC     179780       12:03:30   12:52:00   10:42:00
834   Alex Bora              304024    M45      Titan    Russia       12:12:00   12:30:00   10:11:00   $ 66
947   Tori Borish            346845    F20       COC     279871       13:16:00   11:45:00    9:43:00           1
659   Ron Bortz               7041     M55      DVOA     255381       12:16:00   11:43:00    9:46:00
975   Elizabeth Bramhall     216547    F85      RMOC     132600                  11:01:00    9:01:00
798   Evalin Brautigam        43895    F12      WCOC     222453                  11:06:00    9:10:00
799   Pavlina Brautigam      866066    F21      WCOC     222451                  11:13:00   10:16:00
823   Dana Breseman          228741    F16     Cascade   216085                  11:16:00    9:00:00           1
821   Eileen Breseman        263355    F45     Cascade   216082                  11:08:00    9:20:00   $ 55    1
824   Kelsey Breseman        263356    F20     Cascade   216084                  11:36:00    9:34:00           1
822   Rick Breseman          263346    M50     Cascade   216081                  11:09:00    9:57:00           1
825   Ryan Breseman          224096    M20     Cascade   216083                  11:18:00    9:33:00           1
714   Aleck Breton            7008     M14       HVO     230923                  11:31:00    9:33:00           1
712   Anna Breton            339658    F12       HVO     230925                  11:10:00    9:06:00           1
711   Bernie Breton          255444    M45       HVO     230921                  11:18:00    9:23:00           2
713   Elina Breton           339659    F12       HVO     230924                  11:14:00    9:14:00           1
865   Phil Bricker           411023    M50      NEOC     265592       12:00:00   11:42:00    9:27:00
991   Anna Bringle           228003    F21       GOC     289771       13:06:30   11:40:00    9:49:00           4
992   Per Bringle            225692    M35       GOC     280772       12:08:30   12:14:00    9:34:00
907   Ruth Bromer            2005002   F55       BOK     200031       12:23:30   11:29:00    9:29:00   $ 10    1    1-S
695   Marie-Catherine Bruno  999015    F21      SAGE     BC047        13:10:30   11:10:00    9:46:00   $ 66
691   Bob Bullions            7059     M65       HVO     101710       12:24:30   11:45:00   10:03:00                1-L
873   Lex Bundschuh          255378    F50       UNO     201722                  11:03:00    9:15:00
872   Pete Bundschuh         255379    M50       UNO     201721                  11:03:00    9:15:00
942   Hannah Burgess         253798    FOO     USMAOC    390920       13:08:30   11:36:00    9:28:00   $ 60
866   David Cady             504008    M60      BFLO     201731       12:11:00   11:53:00    9:26:00
677   Alison Campbell        352880    F20      DVOA     216093       13:13:00   11:42:00    9:40:00           1
676   Heather Campbell       304009    F14      DVOA     216094       12:13:00   11:04:00    9:13:00           1
678   John Campbell           7005     M50      DVOA     216092       12:33:00   11:33:00    9:36:00           1
749   Jonathan Campbell      221423    M21     USMAOC    266892                  11:00:00   10:40:00
750   Victoria Campbell      402093    F21     USMAOC    266891                  12:28:00    9:01:00
864   Adam Caplan-Bricker    348916    M16      NEOC     265594       12:51:30   11:30:00    9:38:00
675   Lisa Carr              400014    FBO      NTOA     271652       12:58:30   12:04:00    9:58:00   $ 10    1    1-L
674   Thomas Carr            403831    M21      NTOA     271651       12:23:30   12:22:00    9:20:00   $ 10    1    1-X
603   Bruce Case              7043     M70      DVOA     100550                  11:49:00    9:31:00
940   Brian Caston           253789    MOO     USMAOC    390880       12:47:00   11:47:00    9:49:00   $ 60
917   Paul Caston            417114    M21     USMAOC    385570       13:11:30   11:44:00    9:02:00   $ 60
955   Mark Chamley           348745    M35       COK     284381                  11:56:00    9:38:00           1    1-X
918   Ross Chesaniuk         417113    MGO     USMAOC    387290       13:09:00   12:08:00   10:05:00   $ 60
735   Andrew Childs          346069    M20      GMOC     200302       12:33:00   11:09:00    9:54:00
734   Carl Childs            346067    M50      GMOC     200304       12:12:00   11:06:00    9:18:00
733   Ethan Childs           346070    M18      GMOC     200303       13:04:30   12:22:00           
389   Ethan Childs           346070    M16      GMOC     200303                              9:34:00
736   Mary Jo Childs         346068    F55      GMOC     200301       12:26:30   11:41:00    9:56:00
697   Raymond Chung           7015     M35       TOC     ON900101     12:06:30   11:59:00    9:40:00   $ 78    1
949   Tiberiu Cioci          350398    M40      STARS    ON010203                11:38:00    9:28:00
812   Mitch Collinsworth     422592    M45       ROC     219921       12:26:00   12:12:00    9:37:00           4
993   James Connell          344365    M21       OOC                             11:16:00    9:56:00   $108    1
479   James Connell          344365    MRO       OOC                             11:02:00    9:05:00   $ 88    1 
994   Linda Connell          249660    F60       OOC                             11:18:00    9:30:00           1
503   Linda Connell          249660    F60       OOC                             11:03:00    9:12:00   $ 88    1
797   Mikkel Conradi         509814    M21       CSU                             12:46:00   10:38:00
995   Robert Cooley           43858    M65      BAOC     210431       12:30:30   12:18:00   10:06:00           1
708   Andrew Cornett         350195    M45       OOC     OOC-123      12:28:00   12:21:00    9:45:00   $ 78    1
996   Hunter Cornish         255384    M20      DVOA     264165                  11:51:00    9:57:00
997   Mark Cornish           237992    M45      DVOA     264161                  11:24:00    9:17:00
998   Susan Cornish          237991    F20      DVOA     264166                  11:39:00    9:28:00
838   Sean Costigan          352205    MBO                                       12:08:00   10:07:00
900   J-J Cote              16712047   M21      RMOC     119890       12:43:30   11:34:00   10:16:00           1
652   Sharon Crawford        992444    F60      RMOC     100910       12:37:30   11:30:00    9:21:00
916   Kevin Culberg          253748    MOO     USMAOC    390830       12:59:00   11:45:00    9:29:00   $ 60
604   Evan Custer            640626    M65      BAOC     228701       12:36:30   11:51:00    9:54:00           1
775   Adela Danciu                     F16      STARS    ON040203     13:10:00   11:08:00              $ 63    1
395   Adela Danciu                     FYO      STARS    ON040203                            9:07:00
776   Sebastian Danciu       350386    M14      STARS    ON040201     12:25:00   11:34:00    9:45:00   $ 63    1
777   Ted Danciu             350153    M45      STARS    ON040202     12:40:00   11:30:00    9:53:00   $ 78    1
605   Don Davis              255433    M65       QOC     202444       12:45:30   12:09:00   10:15:00
606   Marit Davis            255430    F70       QOC     202441       12:07:30   11:23:00    9:23:00
762   John Delekto           422597    M16       QOC     487420       13:09:30   11:34:00    9:02:00           1
827   Charlie DeWeese        216551    M60      WCOC     207981       12:20:00   11:14:00    9:11:00
884   Rick DeWitt             7031     M45      WCOC     244851       12:18:00   11:36:00    9:51:00
883   Susan DeWitt            7030     F40      WCOC     244852                  11:04:00    9:16:00
814   Judith Dickinson        7072     F65       HVO     105710                  11:13:00    9:07:00   $ 10    1
988   Peggy Dickison         255400    F45       OK      105800       12:47:30   11:17:00    9:26:00
725   Ilona Dobos            350317    F60      STARS    ON010250                11:33:00    9:27:00   $ 50
724   Peter Dobos            350315    M70      STARS    ON070113                11:55:00    9:40:00   $ 50
958   Sergey Dobretsov       352535    M35       ROC                             12:08:00           
932   Steven Donovan         432203    MOO     USMAOC    390850       12:56:00   11:49:00    9:27:00   $ 60
660   Valeriy Doverov        216506    M60       HVO     177020       12:14:00   11:02:00    9:53:00
745   Scott Drumm            502200    M40   ColumRiver  150020       12:09:00   11:23:00    9:18:00                1-L
754   Alin Duca              339692    M21      STARS    ON080161     13:09:30   11:04:00    9:24:00   $ 60
752   Nick Duca              350803    M21      STARS    ON980301                11:14:00   10:30:00   $ 60
392   Nick Duca              350803    M35      STARS    ON980301     12:00:30                        
753   Val Duca               350804    F35      STARS    ON020202     13:18:30   11:34:00    9:33:00   $ 60
748   Ardis Dull              46509    F55       COC     126250       12:41:30   11:56:00    9:32:00           1
819   Yekaterina Dvinyanino  216563    F21       HVO     177560                  11:25:00   10:10:00
681   Jim Eagleton           263801    M50      DVOA     107160       12:15:00   11:39:00   10:06:00
984   Jeff Eames             350839    M65       FCO     ON020212                11:54:00    9:57:00   $196    1    1-L
985   Vera Eames             350838    F50       FCO     ON770103                11:18:00    9:09:00           1    1-S
607   Katherine Ebright      304001    F16      DVOA     287823                  11:04:00    9:12:00
608   Richard H. Ebright     417275    MGO      DVOA     287821                  12:14:00   10:17:00
609   Richard Y. Ebright     420884    MOO      DVOA     287822                  11:35:00    9:47:00
911   Michael Eglinski        7094     M40       OK      210902       12:03:00   11:14:00    9:16:00
703   Dave Enger             339666    M55      SAMM     210271       12:31:00   11:37:00    9:16:00           1
962   Graham Ereaux          249861    M20     Falcons                12:53:00   11:57:00    9:09:00   $ 63    1
832   Elspeth Faiman         304021    F21      NEOC     205853       12:54:30   11:46:00    9:58:00   $  6         1-S
813   Francis Falardeau      350859    M21     Viking    40098                   11:32:00   10:02:00   $ 50
629   Suzanne Federer         7028     F70       UNO     201181       12:10:30   11:20:00    9:20:00           1
630   Tony Federer            7027     M65       UNO     201182       12:42:30   11:39:00    9:45:00           1
945   Dan Felitsky           224070    M21       SDO     284581       12:37:30   11:10:00    9:54:00
610   Sandy Fillebrown        7010     F50      DVOA     147540       12:17:30   11:06:00    9:21:00
869   Caroline Fleming       216524    FBO      NEOC     209212                  11:58:00    9:52:00
867   Ceire Fleming          216526    F14      NEOC     209214                  11:01:00    9:01:00
868   Desmond Fleming        216523    MBO      NEOC     209211                  12:05:00   10:04:00
870   Siobhan Fleming         46566    F21      NEOC     209213                  11:01:00    9:04:00
800   Angela Forseille       217115    F21      WLOC     BC357        13:00:30   11:16:00   10:22:00   $ 63    1
693   Hans Fransson           14702    M21       GHO                  12:15:30   12:20:00    9:30:00   $ 60
919   Paul Freeman           417115    M21     USMAOC    381860       13:05:30   12:38:00    9:22:00   $ 60 
920   Nickolaus Fuhriman     417116    M20     USMAOC    385600       12:41:00   11:42:00    9:06:00   $ 60 
863   Gail Gagarin            46646    F60       CSU     200672       12:46:30   11:24:00    9:33:00
862   Peter Gagarin           46699    M60       CSU     200671       12:02:00   11:23:00    9:35:00
631   Sergiy Gnatiouk        335970    M40       HVO     180450                  11:08:00    9:20:00
990   Ted Good               255389    M40       QOC     240061       12:01:00   11:32:00    9:22:00
774   Tim Good                46569    M45       QOC     207171       12:24:00   11:27:00    9:21:00
720   John Goodwin           255462    M20      WCOC     390200                  11:27:00    9:45:00
719   Peter Goodwin          255464    M55      WCOC     219142                  11:16:00    9:37:00
662   Donna Gookin           352808    F70       SDO     210482       12:04:30   11:17:00    9:17:00   $ 12    1    1-M
661   Edwin Gookin            46669    M75       SDO     210481       12:16:30   11:11:00    9:11:00   $ 15    1    1-L
778   Brian Graham           350382    M21       OOC     OOC011                  11:20:00    9:42:00   $ 68    1
779   Marketa Graham         350873    F40       OOC     OOC012                  11:19:00    9:25:00   $ 68    1
780   Robbie Graham          350893    M12       OOC     OOC013                  11:32:00    9:32:00   $ 59    1    1-M
781   Tommy Graham           249667    M10       OOC     OOC014                  11:16:00    9:20:00   $ 59    1    1-S
478   Tim Grant              350888    M21       GHO     CAN104       13:17:30   11:12:00    9:34:00   $ 90
857   Peter Grollmann         54404    M40      WCOC     184400                  11:26:00    9:06:00
989   Ed Grzanowicz                    M70      NTOA     150380                  11:43:00           
967   Vladimir Gusiatnikov   504022    M21      OCIN     141330       12:51:30   12:16:00    9:38:00   $ 90
731   Andy Hall               37999    M35      NEOC     236732       12:04:30   11:50:00    9:32:00
732   Ethan Hall             339661    M10      NEOC     236733       12:21:00   11:24:00    9:24:00
690   Jim Hall               227395    M60       COK     206241                  11:59:00    9:02:00           1    1-L
730   Kristin Hall            33067    F40      NEOC     236731       12:49:00   11:01:00    9:04:00
636   Tom Hamblin            350041    M65       TOC     ON800103                12:21:00    9:39:00   $ 68    1
637   Petr Hartman           237998    M45      DVOA                             12:06:00    9:11:00
611   Betsy Hawes            221432    F65       HVO     239302       12:28:30   11:04:00    9:13:00   $ 10         1-L
612   George Hawes           216581    M70       HVO     239301       12:06:30   11:46:00    9:46:00
632   Phililp Hawkes-Teeter   7047     M60      EMPO     237751       12:29:00   11:17:00    9:05:00           1
633   Susan Hawkes-Teeter     7052     F55      EMPO     237752       12:35:30   11:44:00    9:47:00           1
982   Lee Hawkings           602531    M20       YOA                  12:51:00   11:54:00    9:39:00   $ 93    1    1-L
885   William Hawkins        504710    M21       CSU     268431                  12:00:00   10:28:00           1 
670   Cathy Hayhow           350067    F50       TOC     ON970102                11:30:00    9:06:00   $ 68    1
671   Clive Hayhow           350064    MGO       TOC     ON990101                12:17:00   10:02:00   $ 68    1
496   James Hemenway         420890    MYO       QOC                  12:19:00   11:28:00    9:27:00           1
913   Michael Hendricks      253792    M40     USMAOC    250922       12:19:00   11:41:00    9:00:00   $ 60
816   Ed Hicks               422600    M70       HVO     201325       12:12:30   11:40:00    9:49:00   $ 15    1
672   Fred Hillmann          236806    M75       QOC     131530                  11:02:00    9:05:00
715   Robert Holmes          304012    M35       ROC     285881       12:02:30   12:02:00    9:42:00
908   Joseph Huberman        2005005   M55       BOK     200032       12:10:00   11:01:00    9:07:00
874   Lori Huberman          850211    F21       CSU     177480       12:44:30   11:04:00    9:10:00   $ 10    1    1-S
699   Bob Huebner            263050    M60      DVOA     136640       12:23:00   11:44:00    9:23:00           1
692   Gord Hunter             46674    M60       OOC     OOC006       12:08:00   11:41:00    9:56:00   $ 60
943   Megan Hurley           417120    FOO     USMAOC    390820       13:11:30   11:28:00    9:20:00   $ 60
899   Jan Ingebrigtsen       353264    M45      RMOC     269071       12:20:00   12:33:00    9:07:00
669   Sevastian Irimie       350330    M45      STARS    ON050262                12:09:00    9:05:00   $ 50
682   Eric Jacobson          403010    M40                            12:23:00   11:05:00    9:02:00   $ 15
638   Pam James              259359    F21       YOA                  13:04:30   12:04:00   10:13:00   $ 60
527   Jennifer Jarvis        352211    FWO                                       11:22:00    9:26:00   $ 92    1
974   David Johansson        350519    M21      STARS    ON080236     13:15:30   11:30:00   10:34:00   $ 90
613   Ruth Johnson            7026     F75      NEOC     100700       12:01:30   11:14:00    9:14:00
910   Mary Jones              7095     F45       OK      210901       12:53:30   11:14:00    9:14:00
852   Judith Karpinski       263048    F55      NEOC     201512       12:32:30   11:50:00    9:50:00
817   Terry Keegan            46641    M65      NEOC     117400                  11:48:00   10:12:00
835   Julie Keim             255368    F21       SVO     164830       12:40:30                                       1-L
397   Julie Keim             255368    FGO       SVO     164830                  11:02:00    9:08:00
803   Emily Kemp             350365    F21       OOC                  12:38:30   12:22:00   10:19:00   $ 45
802   Eric Kemp              350353    M21       OOC                  12:41:30   11:24:00   10:10:00   $ 45
805   Ian Kemp               350885    M10       OOC                  12:16:00   11:20:00    9:16:00   $ 45
804   Molly Kemp             350352    F16       OOC                  13:07:00   11:00:00    9:04:00   $ 45
801   Randy Kemp             350354    M45       OOC                  12:14:00   11:48:00    9:13:00   $ 60
771   Alex Kerr              504087    M70      GVOC     363          12:00:30   11:37:00    9:37:00   $ 78    1
687   Debra Klaben           253750    FOO      CAOC     218942                  11:20:00           
368   Debra Klaben           253750    FYO      CAOC     218942                              9:03:00
686   Gary Klaben            253751    M50      CAOC     218941                  11:21:00    9:00:00
938   John Klaben            253778    M18     USMAOC    390810       13:16:30   12:19:00   10:10:00   $ 60
901   Nancy Koehler          353268    F45       UNO     235231       12:59:30   11:26:00    9:29:00           1
718   Linda Kohn              46578    F21       ROC     201912                  12:01:00   10:07:00
789   Andrey Koptelov        500699    M16       GHO     ON080117     12:54:30   11:26:00    9:18:00
791   Oleg Koptelov          238016    M50       GHO     ON080115     12:42:00   11:00:00   10:00:00
790   Polina Koptelova       500695    F18       GHO     ON080116     13:17:00   12:02:00   10:02:00
886   Pavel Korniliev        504569    M40       ROC     187240       12:21:00   11:44:00    9:26:00
751   Dave Kostansek         304020    M45                                       12:15:00    9:33:00
391   Dave Kostansek         304020    MGO                            13:15:00                         
663   Ed Kotowski             46506    M55       UNO     222831                  11:40:00   10:04:00           1
664   Liz Kotowski            46507    F55       UNO     222832                  11:38:00    9:59:00           1
765   Kyrylo Kovalenko       420888    MOO       QOC     487850       13:05:00   11:43:00    9:33:00           1
946   Trish Krantz           336878    F21       SDO     284582       12:52:30   11:22:00           
454   Trish Krantz           336878    FGO       SDO     284582                              9:02:00
614   Robert Lange           336980    M55      EMPO     143100                  11:49:00    9:10:00   $ 10         1-L
894   Mika Latva-Kokko       352214    MGO      NEOC     290731       13:06:00   12:02:00   10:08:00   $  6
922   Jordon Laughlin        417119    M20     USMAOC    387300       12:27:00   11:30:00    9:18:00   $ 60
747   Dayle Lavine           352541    F65       ROC     219932                  11:25:00    9:10:00
746   Richard Lavine          7068     M70       ROC     219931                  11:52:00    9:34:00
763   Anthony Leger          420889    M14       QOC     487460       12:20:00   11:37:00    9:29:00           1
999   Benjamin Legg          221425    M21      BAOC     181060       12:59:30   11:52:00    9:36:00           1    1-L
881   Greg Lennon            263820    M50       QOC     250491                  12:00:00   10:09:00
880   Kathleen Lennon        263816    F45       QOC     250492                  11:29:00    9:32:00
979   David Levine           264405    M45       ROC     140230       12:38:00   11:09:00   10:01:00           1   1-X`
923   Madeline Lewis         253712    F21     USMAOC    178850       12:50:30   12:13:00    9:13:00   $ 60
924   Nicholas Lewis-Walls   253767    M21     USMAOC    385620       12:39:30   11:28:00    9:18:00   $ 60
388   Marilyn Light          342397    FYO       OOC     OOC-235                             9:11:00
709   Marilyn Light          342397    F65       OOC     OOC-235                 11:10:00                      1
758   Jong Lim               420881    MOO       QOC     478390       12:44:00   11:33:00    9:39:00           1
826   Ernst Linder           504701    M45       UNO     227272                  12:03:00    9:09:00   $  5    1    1-M
755   Ralph Lindzon          249622    M50       TOC     ON900102     13:00:00   11:15:00    9:54:00   $ 88    1    1-L
654   Michael Lucente        350309    M21      STARS    ON030205                12:48:00    9:46:00   $ 68    1
530   Matthew Luehrmann      432204    MOO     USMAOC    390860       12:53:00   11:29:00    9:35:00   $ 90
981   Caroline Luis                    F21               290763       13:08:30                        
596   Cristina Luis          504740    F21       TSN     273371       12:36:30   11:07:00    9:34:00
634   Beth Lux               402079    F65       UNO     200731       12:31:30   11:22:00    9:04:00           1
635   Bob Lux                504715    M60       UNO     200732       12:05:00   11:47:00    9:08:00           1
892   Lucas Lyons            866024    M10       ROC     280706       12:01:00   11:04:00    9:08:00
889   Michael Lyons          866023    M45       ROC     280701       12:04:00   11:00:00    9:47:00
890   Nate Lyons                       M20       ROC     280704                             10:03:00
831   Patricia Lyons         417233    F50      BFLO     280762       12:05:30   11:15:00    9:12:00
830   Walter Lyons           417277    M65      BFLO     280761       12:33:30   12:00:00   10:09:00
891   Zachary Lyons          504706    M14       ROC     280705       12:00:00   11:43:00    9:41:00
710   Michael MacConaill     350882    M75       OOC     OOC-235      12:13:30   11:05:00    9:08:00           1
665   Mark Mace              417240    M55       QOC     285211       12:43:00   11:13:00    9:34:00           2   2-M/S
941   Charity Masaitis       253793    FOO     USMAOC    390910       13:05:30   11:32:00    9:24:00   $ 60
773   Vadim Masalkov          46632    M35      DVOA     178950                  12:05:00    9:44:00
772   Brian May              999003    M21      SAGE     COF          13:21:30   12:02:00   10:18:00   $ 60
925   Lon McBride            253719    M21     USMAOC    187320       12:45:30   11:48:00    9:06:00   $ 60
903   Clem McGrath           352865    M21      DVOA     219831       12:13:30   12:06:00    9:58:00
766   Cannon McIlnay         420883    MYO       QOC     487860       12:14:00   11:25:00    9:24:00           1
727   Amos Meeks             304016    M20      NEOC     273081       12:37:00   11:12:00    9:15:00           1
639   Bill Meldrum           341570    M60       OOC     OOC-72       12:38:00   11:11:00    9:44:00   $ 78    1
785   Jan Merka              229059    M21       QOC     284911       12:49:30   11:54:00    9:50:00
786   Dagmar Merkova         348590    F35       QOC     284912       13:15:30   11:37:00    9:36:00
615   Valerie Meyer          664466    F50       QOC     145360       12:02:30   11:00:00    9:00:00   $ 10         1-L
926   Heidi Miller           253720    F21     USMAOC    185640       12:46:30   11:34:00    9:19:00   $ 60
705   Mike Minium            224056    M45      OCIN     117160       12:10:00   11:42:00    9:01:00           1    1-L
796   Eugene Mlynczyk        350807    M40   krainian OC ON790101     12:05:00   11:47:00    9:30:00   $ 60
760   Edward Moore           420886    M65       QOC     181770       12:39:30   11:57:00           
858   Clint Morse            503553    M45      WCOC     250301       12:06:00   11:03:00   10:09:00   $ 28    1    1-X
759   Carl Muench            422599    M40       QOC     155800       12:17:00   11:11:00                      1
849   Cameron Murray         220040    M75      NEOC     204501       12:19:30   11:08:00    9:02:00           2
667   Istvan Nagy             7009     M45      DVOA     158800                  11:06:00    9:57:00
876   Edward Niemann         263802    M55      DVOA     154050                  12:04:00    9:31:00                1-X
927   Michael Norris         221789    M20     USMAOC    376350       12:45:00   11:33:00    9:24:00   $ 60
829   Erik Nystrom           900228    M21      WCOC     207985       13:07:30   11:50:00    9:28:00
616   Nathan Ohrwaschel      304002    M16      DVOA     285851       12:57:30   11:38:00    9:22:00   $  6    1
617   Steve Ohrwaschel       304003    MBO      DVOA     285852       13:18:00   12:11:00   10:10:00   $  6    1
506   Ove Oksvold                      M21      RMOC                  13:19:30   12:32:00   10:04:00   $144
377   Maricel Olaru          866000    M21      CAOC     190800       12:21:30   11:46:00   10:20:00
640   Guy Olsen              263808    M50       HVO     102570       12:54:00   11:24:00    9:12:00           1    1-L
641   Loretta Opila          304004    F55      WPOC     200332                  11:53:00    9:53:00           1    1-M
768   Elisabeta Orosz        350205    F40       GGO     ON020209                11:28:00    9:19:00   $ 50
767   Laszlo Orosz           350337    M40       GGO     ON000113                            9:08:00   $ 50
393   Laszlo Orosz           350337    M21       GGO     ON000113                12:44:00           
902   Rich Parker            339691    M65       SDO     147490       12:18:30   12:12:00   10:18:00           1
497   Ben Parson             221775    M16      NEOC     208263       13:06:30   11:10:00    9:06:00           1    1-M
848   Meg Parson             221756    F14      NEOC     208264       12:03:00   11:10:00    9:05:00           1    1-S
847   Tim Parson             221762    M50      NEOC     208261       12:09:00   12:03:00    9:06:00           1    1-L
811   Cornel Parvulescu      350339    M55      STARS    ON880102                11:52:00    9:49:00   $ 88    1    2-ML
618   Carol Pearce           260550    F60      CHIG     138522       12:49:30   11:15:00    9:03:00   $ 78    1
619   John Pearce            202171    M60      CHIG     138521       12:35:00   11:20:00    9:38:00   $ 78    1
158   Larry Pedersen         352216    M60                                       11:50:00              $  2    1
973   Juri Peepre            602251    M55       YOA                  12:34:00   11:34:00    9:28:00   $118    1    1-L
528   Shelagh Pepper         346063    F45      STARS    ON060202     12:56:30   11:23:00    9:11:00   $135
620   Allmuth Perzel          46619    F65       COK     104110       12:34:30   11:16:00    9:19:00
928   Justin Pettit          253794    MGO     USMAOC    387330       13:03:00   12:11:00    9:59:00   $ 60
966   Caroline Phillips      350856    F60       LGO     OQ1504                  11:00:00    9:24:00   $ 70
896   Christiaan Piller      217128    M21       GHO                             12:10:00    9:08:00   $ 70
525   Libi Polivka            22192    F40      WCOC                             11:13:00              $  3
499   Petr Polivka           504742    M45      WCOC                             12:24:00    9:49:00   $  6
685   Kseniya Popova          7079     F21       HVO     266602                  12:31:00    9:28:00
688   Nadezhda Popova        339657    F60       HVO     266601                  11:27:00    9:18:00
700   Corinne Porter          53519    F21      DVOA     248263       12:42:30   11:58:00    9:31:00           1
702   Dennis Porter          304011    M50      DVOA     248262       12:36:00   11:12:00   10:03:00           1   
701   Janet Porter            53509    F55      DVOA     248261                  11:47:00    9:38:00           1 
386   Janet Porter            53509    FYO      DVOA     248261       12:09:00                        
843   Sergei Preobrazhensky  224063    M20       COO     374640       12:39:00               9:51:00           1
456   Sergei Preobrazhensky  224063    M21       COO     374640                  12:08:00           
761   Scott Prichard         420278    M18       QOC     481590       13:13:30   12:10:00   10:13:00           1
840   Lara Prince            257930    F21       PP                   13:12:30   12:07:00    9:40:00
1000  Olga Rachitskaya       352212    F50      NEOOC    168330       12:11:30   11:24:00    9:18:00   $  6
833   Stanislav Rachitskiy   304023    M50      NEOOC    245392       12:06:00   11:48:00    9:45:00   $  6
621   Candice Raines         504567    F55      EMPO     208321       12:29:30   11:35:00    9:35:00           1    1-M
622   J. Thayer Raines        49209    M55      EMPO     208322       12:37:00   11:04:00    9:19:00           1    1-L
960   Gloria Rankin          350371    F60       OOC     OOC-03A      12:52:30   11:09:00    9:15:00   $ 78    1
590   James Rayburn          866017    M45       SVO     168140                  12:39:00    9:03:00
895   Fred Reed              338154    M50      DVOA     290261       12:27:00   11:45:00    9:51:00           1
856   Paul Regan             263045    M21       HVO     137960       13:23:30   11:18:00           
398   Paul Regan             263045    M45       HVO     137960                              9:35:00
929   Alex Reiter            253745    M20     USMAOC    385660       12:43:00   11:36:00    9:30:00   $ 60
963   Graeme Rennie          354870    M20      GVOC     1207         12:35:00   12:00:00    9:48:00   $ 73    1    1-L
679   Andras Revesz          350359    M45      DVOA     164910                  11:54:00    9:43:00
914   Jake Ries              432202    MOO     USMAOC    390870       12:50:00   11:39:00    9:31:00   $ 60
623   Angelica Riley          46644    F21      DVOA     255061       12:48:30   12:10:00    9:22:00
723   Anthony Riley          417291    M10      DVOA     225063       12:06:00   11:08:00    9:04:00
624   Wyatt Riley             46592    M21      DVOA     255062       12:31:30   11:56:00   10:22:00
529   Michael Rodriguez      348914    MOO     USMAOC    386940       13:11:00   11:37:00    9:37:00   $ 60
953   Joan Roos              352864    F65      BAOC     155660       12:25:30   11:07:00    9:16:00
783   Bobbie Ross            350820    F50     Falcons   50401        12:08:30   11:27:00    9:24:00   $ 78    1
784   David Ross             350821    M50     Falcons   50400        12:21:00                         $ 78    1
396   David Ross             350821    M21     Falcons   50400                   11:06:00           
449   David Ross             350821    M45     Falcons   50400                               9:39:00
952   Donald Ross            255365    M55       TOC     ON800105     12:22:00   11:28:00    9:52:00   $ 88    1    1-L
782   Emily Ross             350817    F20     Falcons   51285        13:19:00   11:48:00    9:37:00   $ 63    1
740   Gayle Ryan             504566    F40       QOC     142040       12:46:00   11:25:00    9:01:00
680   Joseph Sackett         216521    M40      CAOC     275521       12:11:00   11:20:00    9:24:00
853   Hillary Saeger         263047    F21      NEOC     201514       12:34:30   11:52:00   10:04:00
851   Jeffrey Saeger         263044    M55      NEOC     201511       12:04:00   11:19:00    9:43:00
854   Samantha Saeger        263046    F21      NEOC     201513       12:30:30   12:16:00    9:52:00
944   Joe Scarborough        509800    M70      BAOC     210621       12:03:30   11:31:00    9:28:00                 1-L
930   Andrew Scholle         253746    M20     USMAOC    387340       12:29:00   11:45:00    9:12:00   $ 60 
931   Ryan Schubert          253756    MGO     USMAOC    379100       13:12:00   12:05:00   10:11:00   $ 60
602   Brett Schwartz         569306    M45       HVO     184880                  11:57:00    9:31:00
879   Ed Scott               263805    M60      DVOA     107570       12:32:00   11:08:00    9:29:00
839   Matt Scott             207228    M21       PP                   13:13:30   11:40:00   10:12:00
912   Ioana Sell             504020    F21       BGR     175380                  11:43:00    9:37:00
668   Charlie Shahbazian      46597    M55      CAOC     111230       12:07:00   11:55:00    9:55:00   $ 15
850   Bill Shannon            7006     M65       HVO     201531       12:21:30   11:42:00    9:51:00
818   Kerry Shannon          336973    F21               201534       12:58:30   12:19:00    9:25:00
642   Heather Shepherd       350042    F60       TOC     ON800102                11:12:00    9:00:00   $ 68    1
538   Brendan Shields        336962    M21       CSU     169870       12:17:30   12:26:00    9:40:00           1
651   Walter Siegenthaler     46602    M55       COK     101860       12:19:00   11:58:00    9:04:00           1
722   Dylan Singley          304015    M16      DVOA     281691       13:00:30   11:02:00    9:14:00
721   Nikki Singley          304014    F14      DVOA     281694       12:08:00   11:13:00    9:09:00
887   Dmitry Sizov           304028    MRO       ROC                             11:05:00    9:02:00   $ 10
897   Ian Smith              504703    M21       CSU     190360       12:55:30   11:22:00   10:32:00   $ 18    1
977   Katarina Smith         504061    F21     Falcons   51510        12:32:30   11:49:00    9:43:00   $ 90
655   Laura Smith            339705    FGO      STARS    ON070114                            9:05:00   $ 68    1
486   Laura Smith            339705    F21      STARS    ON070114                12:25:00           
565   Mike Smith             504017    M21               50415        12:09:30   12:04:00   10:26:00   $ 90
855   Ross Smith              7099     M21       CSU     272251       12:07:30   12:30:00    9:52:00
976   Wil Smith              504723    M21     Falcons   50413        12:11:30   12:24:00   10:14:00   $ 93
756   Jon Snyder             417292    M18       QOC     486130       13:07:30   12:13:00   10:19:00           1
841   Dmitri Soloviev        504915    M35      EMPO     284820       12:10:30   12:11:00    9:36:00               -X/xx
650   Ed Stabler             304007    M70      CNYO                  12:09:30   11:34:00    9:43:00   $ 15         1-M
939   Joseph Steinlage       253763    MOO     USMAOC    390890       13:14:00   11:41:00    9:41:00   $ 60
871   Mikael Stern           234632    M50    Jarla OK                           11:54:00    9:30:00   $ 70
986   Dean Sturtevant        419077    M50      NEOC     168890       12:48:00   11:30:00    9:33:00
842   Tom Svobodny           348902    M50      MVOC     277581       12:03:00   11:51:00    9:39:00
846   James Tasker           261529    M45      EOOC     162-EOOC     12:22:00   12:18:00   10:05:00
877   Florin Tencariu        255373    M21      DVOA     171780                  12:18:00    9:12:00
689   Donna Terefenko        255417    F55      DVOA     251181       12:38:30   11:59:00    9:44:00
845   Pierre Tetreault       417177    M45               238541       12:42:00   12:36:00    9:55:00
844   Sandy Tetreault        422598    F40               238542       12:58:00   11:22:00    9:22:00
807   Alex Teutsch           343448    M16       OOC     OOC-201      13:12:30   11:14:00    9:42:00   $ 73    1    1-L
808   Anne Teutsch           249683    F50       OOC     OOC-201      12:14:30   11:21:00    9:27:00   $ 88    1    1-L
809   Eric Teutsch           249699    M50       OOC     OOC-201      12:57:00   12:06:00              $ 78    1    1-L
810   Jeff Teutsch           249685    M20       OOC     OOC-201      12:49:00   11:21:00    9:27:00   $ 88    1    1-L
806   Laura Teutsch          249666    F14       OOC     OOC-201      12:18:00   11:07:00    9:17:00   $ 73    1    1-S
743   Chase Thatcher         304019    M12      DVOA     280265       12:04:00   11:28:00    9:28:00
742   Corey Thatcher         304018    M14      DVOA     280264       12:10:00   11:40:00    9:37:00
741   Dayne Thatcher         304017    M20      DVOA     280263       12:31:00   11:39:00    9:21:00
744   Scott Thatcher         211721    M40      DVOA     280261       12:13:00   11:29:00    9:12:00
498   Dylan Thies            504565    M21       HOC     187650       13:01:30   12:12:00    9:48:00           1    1-X
921   Mary Thomas            432201    FOO     USMAOC    390840       13:14:30   11:24:00    9:16:00   $ 60
625   Jim Thompson           422849    M55      LVOC     113180       12:40:00   11:22:00    9:01:00
888   Maria Tikhomirova      304029    F21       ROC                             11:31:00              $  5
764   Josh Timmons           420882    M18       QOC     478560       13:10:30   12:07:00   10:07:00           1
882   Csaba Tiszttarto       255337    M35       HVO     156690                  11:53:00           
399   Csaba Tiszttarto       255337    MGO       HVO     156690                             10:14:00
820   Jon Torrance           866008    M21       OOC     OOC-66       12:05:30   12:40:00   10:08:00
593   Melissa Trout          216513    FBO       TSN     273372       13:01:30   12:07:00   10:01:00
933   Jason Trump            253779    M20     USMAOC    387350       12:25:00   11:24:00    9:36:00   $ 60
934   Neal Trump             253780    M21     USMAOC    181890       12:33:30   12:14:00    9:26:00   $ 60
729   Glen Tryson             46607    M55      EMPO     239141       12:01:00   11:31:00   10:01:00           1
728   Janet Tryson            46608    F55      EMPO     239142       12:20:30   11:32:00    9:41:00           1
787   Robert Turbyfill       255463    M60       QOC     110670       12:41:00   11:29:00    9:14:00   $ 78    1
185   Adrian Turcanu         249638    M40       OOC                  12:15:00   11:35:00    9:10:00   $ 90
345   Victor Turcanu         249893    M12       OOC                  12:07:00   11:36:00    9:36:00   $ 65
972   Scott Turner            46545    M60      NEOC     251141       12:26:00   11:38:00    9:50:00           1    1-M
893   Steven Tylock          352201    M40       ROC     286901                  11:17:00           
643   Calvin Underwood       336883    M18      NEOC     255143                  12:16:00   10:16:00                1-L
644   Carl Underwood         336884    M20      NEOC     255144                  11:48:00    9:42:00                1-L
645   Eileen Underwood       336882    F20      NEOC     255142                  11:33:00    9:31:00                1-S
646   Mary Underwood         336885    F12      NEOC     255145                  11:02:00    9:02:00
647   Roger Underwood        336880    M65      NEOC     100450                  12:24:00   10:00:00
648   Trisha Underwood       336881    F50      NEOC     255141                  11:12:00    9:30:00                1-S
770   David Urban            338146    M60      DVOA                             11:05:00    9:32:00
769   Kathy Urban            352206    F60      DVOA                  12:43:30   11:21:00    9:09:00   $ 27         1-L
626   Fred Veler             255543    M65      SAMM     118440       12:27:30   12:03:00    9:36:00
627   Masha Velichko         216559    F16      CTOC     256833       13:04:00   11:12:00    9:08:00   $ 18    1
628   Sergey Velichko         46611    M45      CTOC     256831       12:02:00   11:45:00    9:25:00   $ 18    1
935   Ruben Veliz            253781    M21     USMAOC    185690       13:03:30   12:28:00    9:14:00   $ 60
970   Emma Waddington        980124    F10       GHO     GHO009       12:02:00   11:00:00    9:00:00   $ 45
494   Jim Waddington                   M65       GHO     ON750102                12:15:00              $ 35
968   Mike Waddington        888008    M40       GHO     GHO008       12:07:00               9:14:00   $ 60
490   Mike Waddington        888008    M21       GHO     GHO008                  12:34:00           
969   Star Waddington        350898    F40       GHO     GHO010       12:52:00   11:10:00    9:07:00   $ 60
495   Sue Waddington                   F65       GHO     ON750101                11:19:00              $ 37
656   George Walker          402117    M65      WCOC     245882       12:15:30   11:36:00    9:42:00           1
657   Lynette Walker         339654    F65      WCOC     245881       12:22:30   11:28:00    9:22:00           1
836   Ken Walker, Jr          46638    M21       CSU     165150       12:25:30   12:36:00    9:44:00           1
978   Bert Waslander         350340    M60       OOC                             11:35:00    9:41:00   $ 70
684   David Webber           211735    M45       HVO     136420                  11:15:00    9:41:00
366   David Webber           211735    M50       HVO     136420       12:30:00                        
739   Craig Weber             7070     M50       HVO     148870                              9:03:00
390   Craig Weber             7070     MRO       HVO     148870                  11:08:00           
757   Adam Welsh             420887    M16       QOC     381780       13:03:30   11:22:00    9:10:00           1
526   David Welsh            352215    M50      SLOC                  12:51:00   12:09:00    9:09:00   $  6
957   Richard Whiffen        211725    M55      DVOA                             11:46:00    9:58:00   $  6    1    1-X
936   Joshua Wiley           253784    M21     USMAOC    385700       12:47:30   11:08:00    9:10:00   $ 60
683   Rob Wilkison           338151    M55      DVOA     102940       12:13:00   11:10:00    9:25:00
788   Kean Williams          354201    M50       COC     156470       12:45:00   11:27:00    9:48:00   $ 33    1
649   Jim Wolfe              304005    M60      WPOC     200331                  11:32:00    9:20:00           1    1-L
716   Lindsay Worner          46614    F21       ROC     178250                  11:37:00   10:01:00
717   Rick Worner             46615    M60       ROC     201913                  11:56:00    9:17:00
875   David Yee              504018    M45      NEOC     256121                  11:39:00   10:07:00           1
964   Gerald Yip             417108    M21      OCIN     183640       12:19:30   11:58:00    9:04:00
737   Alan Young             332646    M40       HVO     250142                  11:02:00    9:04:00           2
965   Jerry Young            352208    M50      SLOC     278080       12:39:00   11:57:00    9:21:00
738   Mairead Young          332648    F40       HVO     250141                  11:31:00                      2
860   Albina Zakrevski       304026    F40      DVOA                  13:01:00   11:16:00    9:10:00
859   Peter Zakrevski        304025    M10      DVOA                  12:11:00   11:12:00    9:12:00
861   Yuri Zakrevski         304027    MOO      DVOA                  13:02:00   11:27:00    9:43:00
698   Sergei Zhyk            402078    M21      DVOA     171850                  12:50:00   10:00:00
954   Christoph Zurcher       22742    M21      RMOC     184920       12:29:30   11:02:00    9:00:00           1