2013Turkey-OHighlandforest
SPORTident resultscreated by Ór

   Pl  Stno Name/Club          Class      Time                                                                                                                 


White  (4)                       0 km  0 Cm   7 C           

1(32)2(33)3(36)4(37)5(35)6(38)7(39)F
1 14 Team Jacob Group 35:0802:2205:2912:1316:2123:3426:3332:1735:08
02:2203:0706:4404:0807:1302:5905:4402:51
2 34 Team Allen Group 35:2902:2705:3114:3318:4826:0529:4035:0335:29
02:2703:0409:0204:1507:1703:3505:2300:26
3 23 wanderers Group 36:0503:2106:5813:0617:2524:5128:2735:1136:05
03:2103:3706:0804:1907:2603:3606:4400:54
4 26 Nordberg Carl M Open 51:5802:1304:5410:3932:1940:1444:2351:1651:58
02:1302:4105:4521:4007:5504:0906:5300:42
Orange (18) 0 km 0 Cm 9 C
1(33)2(41)3(37)4(35)5(50)6(43)7(34)8(49)9(39)F
1 30 Stauffer David M Open 51:2903:2713:5420:3923:4028:0632:2039:0544:0751:1151:29
03:2710:2706:4503:0104:2604:1406:4505:0207:0400:18
2 35 Bridgeman F Open 52:1002:4408:0714:2718:3724:0429:0236:0744:1551:5052:10
02:4405:2306:2004:1005:2704:5807:0508:0807:3500:20
3 6 Wisnewski Jamie F Open 98:2803:3823:4036:5143:2054:2664:0875:4784:2297:4998:28
03:3820:0213:1106:2911:0609:4211:3908:3513:2700:39
4 4 Burgey Linda F Open 106:0306:1918:2833:5239:2448:2257:5074:5187:56105:44106:03
06:1912:0915:2405:3208:5809:2817:0113:0517:4800:19
5 21 Sims Sean M Open 106:0606:2218:4733:5339:1948:2357:5474:3987:56105:49106:06
06:2212:2515:0605:2609:0409:3116:4513:1717:5300:17
6 25 H&Meish Group 116:5304:3815:2845:0751:3360:4771:2290:29101:47116:18116:53
04:3810:5029:3906:2609:1410:3519:0711:1814:3100:35
7 11 Hausladen Matt M Open 123:5503:2250:1762:3868:4976:2586:4297:46106:52123:38123:55
03:2246:5512:2106:1107:3610:1711:0409:0616:4600:17
8 12 Nordberg Andrew M Open 126:4104:4423:3435:1543:3957:4069:3089:20111:29126:23126:41
04:4418:5011:4108:2414:0111:5019:5022:0914:5400:18
9 33 Team Kuehn Group 127:0605:4019:4736:4045:3056:4567:5281:55107:33126:25127:06
05:4014:0716:5308:5011:1511:0714:0325:3818:5200:41
10 32 Yorks Family Group 146:1006:2428:4749:4865:2177:0591:08104:42128:40144:59146:10
06:2422:2321:0115:3311:4414:0313:3423:5816:1901:11
11 20 Crovellas Group Group 146:4706:5328:5850:0865:5076:4991:08104:57128:47145:29146:47
06:5322:0521:1015:4210:5914:1913:4923:5016:4201:18
12 13 Sutliff Group Group 279:10158:14175:44193:03202:05214:41226:26244:30257:12276:34279:10
158:1417:3017:1909:0212:3611:4518:0412:4219:2202:36
13 15 Erb Lance M Open 279:29158:27174:46192:27202:19214:50226:54244:46257:27276:32279:29
158:2716:1917:4109:5212:3112:0417:5212:4119:0502:57
14 24 Recchia Raymond M Open 279:32158:22175:02192:36202:31214:55226:41244:15257:21276:27279:32
158:2216:4017:3409:5512:2411:4617:3413:0619:0603:05
29 Stouffer Daniel M Open DNF----------22:5626:1331:1636:1352:0258:5865:1965:5100:59
22:5603:1705:0304:5715:4906:5606:2100:3232
5 Burgey Nancy F Open DNF06:1321:2651:3962:02-------------------------85:26
06:1315:1330:1310:2323:24
31 Nadeau Sarah F Open DNF-----10:1717:5221:3027:0231:4238:0745:0062:2664:3501:15
10:1707:3503:3805:3204:4006:2506:5317:2602:0932
22 Moose Trax Group DNF04:1414:1527:1635:0547:1460:3670:4985:16-----111:08
04:1410:0113:0107:4912:0913:2210:1314:2725:52
Blue (12) 0 km 0 Cm 12 C
1(42)2(40)3(41)4(37)5(43)6(44)7(45)8(46)9(47)10(48)11(49)12(39)F
1 37 Holmes Rob 2 M Open 109:4904:4708:4215:1521:2930:0438:0945:3257:1472:1289:16100:59109:32109:49
04:4703:5506:3306:1408:3508:0507:2311:4214:5817:0411:4308:3300:17
2 1 Bridgeman Stina F Open 118:0407:3012:0519:5226:2635:1245:5255:4267:4683:0398:46110:58117:46118:04
07:3004:3507:4706:3408:4610:4009:5012:0415:1715:4312:1206:4800:18
3 39 dady pete M Open 130:5606:2611:1918:1324:3634:2545:3155:4768:4488:01106:54121:49130:34130:56
06:2604:5306:5406:2309:4911:0610:1612:5719:1718:5314:5508:4500:22
4 36 Maslanka Gary M Open 131:2306:5111:2818:5426:0134:4644:4152:3164:5283:55103:28116:04131:04131:23
06:5104:3707:2607:0708:4509:5507:5012:2119:0319:3312:3615:0000:19
5 28 Smith Eric M Open 149:5709:3214:2725:4535:1445:0358:1071:0783:42106:50126:15141:07149:40149:57
09:3204:5511:1809:2909:4913:0712:5712:3523:0819:2514:5208:3300:17
6 38 Team Amos Redux Group 156:4212:3317:5034:2842:4057:4866:4276:5389:04108:55126:07145:17154:28156:42
12:3305:1716:3808:1215:0808:5410:1112:1119:5117:1219:1009:1102:14
7 18 Nolan Addie F Open 171:0308:4014:2731:5342:5753:5668:5381:2194:49117:44137:33161:35170:39171:03
08:4005:4717:2611:0410:5914:5712:2813:2822:5519:4924:0209:0400:24
8 27 Smith Mary F Open 194:3720:3729:4242:0953:1065:2882:1195:11109:34136:25158:42179:43191:19194:37
20:3709:0512:2711:0112:1816:4313:0014:2326:5122:1721:0111:3603:18
8 The Graduates Group DNF14:0320:1834:4746:3461:5285:27101:17125:24154:49175:57200:49-----211:31
14:0306:1514:2911:4715:1823:3515:5024:0729:2521:0824:5210:42
17 Bray Christina F Open DNF15:2922:3957:5568:4483:32-----------------------------------160:47
15:2907:1035:1610:4914:4877:15
2 Maslanka M Open DNF-----------------------------------------------------------------08:59
113
27:3530:2840:0865:4171:5776:3283:4390:13
125114128115119120124122
10 Holmes Rob M Open DNF------------------------------------------------------------00:22----
00:22
----------------