2016 Turkey O
SPORTident resultscreated by Ór

   Pl  Stno Name/Club          Class      Time                                                                                                                 


Scoreo  (31)                       0 km  0 Cm   27 C           

(224)(223)(222)(221)(225)(220)(219)(206)(226)(217)(218)(216)(203)(204)(202)
1 23 Mitch Collinsworth M-Open 88:2402:0905:5513:1517:1924:0533:5538:1941:5447:5759:4165:1169:1576:5780:0383:37
ROC02:0903:4607:2004:0406:4609:5004:2403:3506:0311:4405:3004:0407:4203:0603:34
(201)F
85:5188:24
02:1402:33
(224)(223)(222)(221)(225)(220)(219)(206)(226)(218)(217)(216)(204)(202)
2 1 Stina Bridgeman Women -Open 86:4602:1806:0916:0120:3427:5037:3742:2349:1054:5763:0969:0574:0480:4284:36
ROC02:1803:5109:5204:3307:1609:4704:4606:4705:4708:1205:5604:5906:3803:54
F
86:46
02:10
(223)(201)(222)(221)(225)(220)(219)(226)(218)(217)(216)(224)
3 2 Gary Maslanka M-Open 90:1502:4910:1319:3425:4532:1342:1847:1155:1762:5469:1074:0986:55
ROC02:4907:2409:2106:1106:2810:0504:5308:0607:3706:1604:5912:46
F
90:15
03:20
(224)(223)(222)(221)(225)(220)(219)(226)(218)(216)(204)(202)
4 10 Wandering Rocks Group 82:5302:1406:3316:4121:3029:3739:1444:4255:1463:5168:3175:1878:52
02:1404:1910:0804:4908:0709:3705:2810:3208:3704:4006:4703:34
F
82:53
04:01
(224)(223)(222)(221)(225)(220)(219)(206)(226)(218)(217)(216)
5 31 Evghem M-Open 93:4701:5806:0314:2520:3827:1038:1943:3949:2055:0964:5174:0580:21
01:5804:0508:2206:1306:3211:0905:2005:4105:4909:4209:1406:16
F
93:47
13:26
(202)(219)(206)(226)(220)(225)(221)(222)(224)(223)(201)
6 21 Rob Holmes M-Open 85:0301:3204:3008:5015:4226:2734:5146:1750:5870:5875:5181:54
01:3202:5804:2006:5210:4508:2411:2604:4120:0004:5306:03
F
85:03
03:09
(224)(223)(201)(222)(221)(225)(220)(226)(219)
7 5 Doug Hall M-Open 89:4424:2828:5834:0540:2744:3456:3767:5274:5684:14
ROC24:2804:3005:0706:2204:0712:0311:1507:0409:18
F
89:44
05:30
(202)(201)(222)(221)(225)(220)(219)(206)(204)(203)(215)(224)
8 18 Ryd Anders Group Group 85:4002:1804:4715:5020:4128:0147:3253:1460:5866:0270:0374:5882:34
CNYO02:1802:2911:0304:5107:2019:3105:4207:4405:0404:0104:5507:36
F
85:40
03:06
(224)(223)(222)(221)(225)(220)(219)(202)(204)
9 11 Bryan Georges M-Open 88:2404:0610:1333:2241:4052:3766:0174:2478:3882:24
04:0606:0723:0908:1810:5713:2408:2304:1403:46
F
88:24
06:00
(224)(223)(201)(222)(221)(225)(220)(219)(202)
10 32 Paul Becwith M-Open 84:1002:3007:0316:2626:0933:0947:4261:2067:5978:49
02:3004:3309:2309:4307:0014:3313:3806:3910:50
F
84:10
05:21
(223)(224)(213)(214)(215)(203)(204)(216)(217)(218)
11 24 Don Winslow M-Open 88:5910:3514:5023:4132:5842:1647:5654:0461:1269:1374:20
ROC10:3504:1508:5109:1709:1805:4006:0807:0808:0105:07
F
88:59
14:39
(224)(223)(201)(202)(219)(220)(226)(206)(204)(218)(216)
12 19 Eric Smith M-Open 91:1202:3307:0116:1619:1328:5533:5342:1649:4756:3665:2270:40
CNYO02:3304:2809:1502:5709:4204:5808:2307:3106:4908:4605:18
F
91:12
20:32
(224)(223)(222)(221)(220)(219)(202)
13 12 Team A Group 78:2913:2324:1038:1645:0459:1165:1268:52
13:2310:4714:0606:4814:0706:0103:40
F
78:29
09:37
(224)(223)(222)(221)(220)(219)
14 4 Heidi Hall Women -Open 84:5004:5712:3233:2842:5069:2976:42
ROC04:5707:3520:5609:2226:3907:13
F
84:50
08:08
(224)(223)(222)(221)(219)(202)
15 3 Louise Cook Group Women -Open 84:1207:2016:0540:2952:4271:1578:33
ROC07:2008:4524:2412:1318:3307:18
F
84:12
05:39
(224)(223)(222)(221)(219)(202)
15 20 Laurie Hunt Women -Open 84:0707:1716:0040:4152:3571:1278:29
ROC07:1708:4324:4111:5418:3707:17
F
84:07
05:38
(203)(205)(216)(218)(217)(214)(224)
8 Pete Dady M-Open DNF1261:581268:561275:551287:161297:071320:461339:30
CNYO1261:5806:5806:5911:2109:5123:3918:44
F
----
(224)(203)(204)(218)(206)(219)(202)
17 17 Sutliff Group Women -Open 86:5807:0217:0924:1648:0561:3074:1480:46
07:0210:0707:0723:4913:2512:4406:32
F
86:58
06:12
(202)(204)(216)(218)(217)(215)(203)
18 28 William Dhimitri M-Open 88:0014:4922:5335:0246:4257:5377:5482:53
14:4908:0412:0911:4011:1120:0104:59
F
88:00
05:07
(202)(204)(216)(218)(217)(215)(203)
18 27 Emma Dhimitri Women -Open 87:4414:5323:0635:3046:4457:4577:4582:57
14:5308:1312:2411:1411:0120:0005:12
F
87:44
04:47
(202)(204)(216)(218)(217)(215)(203)
18 29 Sandra Dhimitri Women -Open 88:5014:5723:4735:2147:0657:4277:5683:01
14:5708:5011:3411:4510:3620:1405:05
F
88:50
05:49
(224)(223)(201)(219)(202)
21 25 Alex Thon M-Open 85:3407:2529:1659:3571:5179:08
07:2521:5130:1912:1607:17
F
85:34
06:26
(202)(219)(220)(225)(221)
22 14 Team C Group 93:2319:3025:3033:4963:3476:56
19:3006:0008:1929:4513:22
F
93:23
16:27
(224)(203)(204)(201)(202)
23 16 Team E Group 79:3319:2827:3333:2957:3463:40
19:2808:0505:5624:0506:06
F
79:33
15:53
(224)(223)(201)(202)(219)(204)
24 13 Team B Group 99:1816:0727:3845:5258:0165:4592:46
16:0711:3118:1412:0907:4427:01
F
99:18
06:32
(224)(213)(214)(215)(203)(204)(216)(218)(226)(220)(225)(219)
25 22 Nathan Collinsworh M-Open 117:2905:5512:2319:4423:5828:2731:4436:0844:4855:0663:2272:59112:52
ROC05:5506:2807:2104:1404:2903:1704:2408:4010:1808:1609:3739:53
F
117:29
04:37
(202)(204)(218)(217)(203)
26 15 Team D Group 108:5515:4033:3261:2571:5394:17
15:4017:5227:5310:2822:24
F
108:55
14:38
(201)(202)(219)(220)
27 7 Richard Burgey M-Open 113:0910:0816:5926:1539:14
ROC10:0806:5109:1612:59
F
113:09
73:55
(201)(202)(219)(220)
28 30 Nancy Burgey Women -Open 114:3609:5917:2226:3439:14
ROC09:5907:2309:1212:40
F
114:36
75:22
(201)(222)(221)(225)
29 9 Kasper Group Group 123:5205:1518:5035:5462:21
05:1513:3517:0426:27
F
123:52
61:31
(202)
30 6 tester M-Open 4018:472633:53
CNYO2633:53
F(41)
4018:471095:48
1384:54*41
(105)(42)(88)(84)(74)(93)(95)(104)(108)(112)(100)(111)(43)(63)(79)
1098:131099:361101:531109:151111:341113:491117:291120:251123:121125:071127:421130:171133:071135:381137:06
*105*42*88*84*74*93*95*104*108*112*100*111*43*63*79
(100)(107)(71)(78)(32)(43)(101)(122)(202)
1227:531229:001230:281231:231249:501252:301255:101257:122696:21
*100*107*71*78*32*43*101*122*202